Open House: MO 20.02. – DO 23.02.2017

Wir laden Dich zum Mitmachen & Kennenlernen unserer fortlaufenden Kurse ein, Eintritt frei!

Ort: Shambhala, Bennogasse 8A, 1080 Wien

MO 20.02.2017 Körper, Sprache, Trance & Reiki
17.00 – 17.40 BG1 Authentic Movement, Hannah Folberth-Reinprecht
17.00 – 17.40 BG2 Stimme – Sprache, Silke Jandl
17.50 – 18.30 BG1 Frauenritualtänze, Hannah Folberth-Reinprecht
17.50 – 18.30 BG2 Theater & Improvisation, Silke Jandl
18.40 – 19.30 BG2 Trance als Wegbegleitung, Susanne Jarausch
18.45 – 21.00 BG1 Reiki und Schnupperbehandlungen, Erna Janisch
19.40 – 21.00 BG2 TaKeTiNa – Rhythmus erleben, Elisabeth Schätz

DI 21.02.2017 Tanz, Gesang
11.30 – 12.30 BG1 Soul Motion, Martin Steixner
17.00 – 17.40 BG1 Afro-Samba, Markus Hochgerner
17.50 – 18.30 BG1 Soulrhythms, Romana Tripolt & Martin Steixner
17.50 – 18.30 BG2 Bauchtanz, Karin Torky-Martin
18.40 – 19.20 BG1 Open Floor, OF-Montagsteam
18.40 – 19.20 BG2 Wildernesslieder, Gerhard Hajny
19.30 – 20.10 BG1 5Rhythmen, Wolfgang Zartler
19.30 – 20.10 BG2 Healing Songs, Anne Tscharmann
20.20 – 21.00 BG1 E-Motion, Karina Maringer

MI 22.02.2017 Taijiquan, Kung Fu & Qigong
09.30 – 10.15 BG2 Healing Songs am Morgen, Anne Tscharmann
10.20 – 11.00 BG1 Qigong am Morgen, Johannes Benker
17.30 – 18.10 BG1 Kung Fu 4 Kids, Nikolaus & Yonghui Deistler
17.30 – 18.10 BG2 TaoWoman Infoabend, Edith Amann´s Team
18.20 – 19.00 BG1 Taijiquan & Kung Fu, Nikolaus & Yonghui Deistler
18.20 – 19.00 BG2 Qigong – Gehen, Katja Hildebrandt
19.10 – 19.30 BG1 Einführung Qigong
19.40 – 20.10 BG1 Qigong, Nikolaus Deistler & Yonghui Deistler-Yi
19.40 – 20.10 BG2 Qigong, Johannes Benker
20.20 – 20.50 BG1 Qigong, Anna Zwettler
20.20 – 20.50 BG2 Stilles Qigong, Gerhard Gutkas

DO 23.02.2017 Yoga, Meditation, Achtsamkeit & MBSR
16.10 – 16.50 BG1 Meditation, Anna Zwettler
17.00 – 17.40 BG1 Sanftes Yoga, Amalia Kernjak
17.00 – 17.40 BG2 Iyengar Yoga, Alois Langmeier
17.50 – 18.30 BG1 TriYoga Flow, Amalia Kernjak
17.50 – 18.30 BG2 Anusara Yoga, Walter Klocker
18.40 – 19.20 BG1 Kundalini Yoga, Amalia Kernjak
18.40 – 19.20 BG2 Die Kraft der Achtsamkeit, Walter Klocker
19.30 – 20.10 BG1 Luna Yoga, Christa Opocensky
19.30 – 20.10 BG2 MBSR Infoabend, Walter Klocker