Open House: MO 19.02. – DO 22.02.2018

Wir laden Dich zum Mitmachen & Kennenlernen unserer fortlaufenden Kurse ein, Eintritt frei!

Ort: Shambhala, Bennogasse 8A, 1080 Wien

MO 19.02.2018 | Körper, Sprache, Reiki

17.00 – 17.40 BG1 Livia Calice, Die innere Logik von Bewegung
17.00 – 17.40 BG2 Stimme – Sprache, Silke Jandl
17.50 – 18.30 BG2 Theater & Improvisation, Silke Jandl
18.45 – 21.00 BG1 Reiki und Schnupperbehandlungen, Erna Janisch
18.40 – 20.10 BG2 TaKeTiNa – Rhythmus erleben, Elisabeth Schätz

DI 20.02.2018 | Tanz, Trance

17.00 – 18.30 BG1 TranceDance Ritual, Kathrine Schmidt
17.00 – 17.40 BG2 Familien-Disko, Marion Knotzer
18.40 – 19.20 BG1 5Rhythmen, Wolfgang Zartler
17.50 – 18.30 BG2 Bauchtanz, Karin Torky-Martin
19.30 – 20.10 BG1 Open Floor, Kathrine Schmidt & Christoph Rank
18.40 – 19.40 BG2 Trance, Susanne Jarausch

MI 21.02.2018 | Taijiquan, Kung Fu & Qigong

10.20 – 11.00 BG1 Qigong am Morgen, Johannes Benker
17.30 – 18.10 BG1 Kung Fu 4Kids: Nikolaus & Yonghui Deistler
17.30 – 18.10 BG2 TaoWoman Frauen Qigong, Edith Amanns Team
18.20 – 19.00 BG1 Taijiquan und Kung Fu: Nikolaus & Yonghui Deistler
18.20 – 19.00 BG2 Qigong, Jutta Ried
19.10 – 19.30 BG1 Einführung Qigong
19.40 – 20.10 BG1 Qigong, Yonghui Deistler-Yi
19.40 – 20.10 BG2 Qigong, Johannes Benker
20.20 – 20.50 BG1 Qigong, Anna Zwettler
20.20 – 20.50 BG2 Qigong, Katja Hildebrandt

DO 22.02.2018 | Yoga, Meditation, Achtsamkeit & MBSR/MSC

10.30 – 11.30 BG2 MBSR & MSC Infoveranstaltung, Walter Klocker
16.00 – 16.50 BG1 Golden Age, Amalia Kernjak
16.00 – 16.50 BG2 Do-In, Nina Langmeier
17.00 – 17.40 BG1 Sanftes Yoga, Amalia Kernjak
17.00 – 17.40 BG2 Iyengar Yoga, Alois Langmeier
17.50 – 18.30 BG1 TriYoga Flow, Amalia Kernjak
17.50 – 18.30 BG2 Anusara Yoga, Walter Klocker
18.40 – 19.20 BG1 Kundalini Yoga, Amalia Kernjak
18.40 – 19.20 BG2 Die Kraft der Achtsamkeit, Walter Klocker
19.30 – 20.10 BG1 Luna Yoga, Christa Opocensky
19.30 – 20.10 BG2 MBSR & MSC Infoveranstaltung, Walter Klocker
20.20 – 21.00 BG2 Meditation, Anna Zwettler